SPAGNA

 

 ISTRUTTORI KETTLEBELL LIFTING
1°LIVELLO 2°LIVELLO 3°LIVELLO
Cognome Nome Zona E-mail Telefono Data Data Voto Data
Giorlando  Gaston Jeronimo Madrid
Cavallo Leonardo Barcelona
Papi Julio Dieguez Alicante
Lopez Quintana Sergio Renteria
Menin Maria Laura Ibizia
Diez Saenz  Eduardo  Beriain  dieedu@yahoo.es  629542933  20.02.2014  10.04.2016 Ottimo
 Ruiz Rincon  David Mutilva Alta
Delgado Losa Andres Valencia
 D. Fulgencio Matoso  Josuè Fuerteventura
Vellimirov Mashkarov  Vellimir (Villaseca
 Rodrigo Garcia Torea Pontevedra
 Gustavo Gainzarain Gonzalez Vigo gusgainza@gmail.com 661569998 07.02.2015 10.04.2016 Buono
Molina  Aref Zamrik Palma de Mallorca  arefzamrik@gmail.com 619441195 24-25.06.2017 Ottimo
 Inigo Esteban Torneiro Noain-Navarra
 David Pons Belda Sant Just Desvern-Barcelona
Asier Calvo Zuluaga San Sebastian
Alex Anasagasti Roman Dovostia
 Arregi Patxi Roldan Hernani
 Quesada Sanchez Enrique Madrid equesada@pepejeans.com 670408130 24-25.06.2017 Ottimo
Sayago Ruben Escobar Madrid  rubenescobar91@gmail.com 628705459 16.09.2017 Sufficiente
Bisquera Diaz Rafael Palma de Mallorca rafajara8s@gmail.com 687406374 2-3.04.2016
Martinez Llompart Carlos Palma de Mallorca charlyllomp@hotmail.com 669160873 2-3.04.2016
Ramos Artacho Pablo Malaga ramosartacho@gmail.com 628935757 2-3.04.2016 24-25.06.2017 Ottimo
Riera Amengual Juan Palma de Mallorca juanriam@hotmail.com 652431678 2-3.04.2016
Brunet Juanjo Palma de Mallorca strongbox@hotmail.com 677429264 2-3.04.2016
Lague Roldan Alain Palma de Mallorca strongbox2014@hotmail.com 667786312 2-3.04.2016
Munoz Garcia Miguel Angel Palma de Mallorca anginadal1976@gmail.es 661801160 2-3.04.2016
Wrobel Aleksandra Palma de Mallorca alexandra-wrobel@hotmail.com 633872543 2-3.04.2016
Valencia Ochoa Marcela Majadahcuna mvalenciaochoa@gmail.com 617258382 2-3.04.2016
Perez Delgado Angel Madrid angel.pdelgado@gmail.com 676861595 24-25.06.2017
Menendez Feito Alvaro Madrid alvaromenendez89@hotmail.com 679131929 24-25.06.2017
Fraiz Gomez Edita Fuenlabrada fraizgomez@hotmail.com 676181696 24-25.06.2017
Dapena Lopez Jacobo Madrid jacobo_fuenla@hotmail.com 647432258 24-25.06.2017
Guijarro Lopez Carmen Madrid carmen_guilo@hotmail.com 626952881 24-25.06.2017
Pastor Campos Manuel Leganes m.pastorcampos@gmail.com 652420359 24-25.06.2017
Carmona Sanchez Elisabet Palma de Mallorca elicarmona_resu@hotmail.com 687769514 24-25.06.2017
Wu Michel Madrid wmichel23@hotmail.com 658137882 24-25.06.2017
Jimenez Navarrete Maria Olga Pamplona moj-20guy2@yahoo.com 630208884 24-25.06.2017
Charcan Saavedra Lorena Madrid charcanlorena@gmail.com 656359822 24-25.06.2017
Maidero Salguero Sara Boadilla Del Monte smaidero@live.com 636490240 16-17.09.2017
Holdago Fernandez Cristina Fuenlabrada crisholfe@gmail.com 647159739 16-17.09.2017
Santiago Perez Mateo Granada Espana practicamt@gmail.com 600289785 16-17.09.2017
Gonzalez Luchena Sergio Puertollano sergio.gonzalez.luchena@hotmail.com 695146805 16-17.09.2017
Rodriguez Campos Raul Barcelona info@blackboxtraining.es 654101363 16-17.09.2017
Cantos Rodriguez Rafael Madrid rfcantosr@gmail.com 618745196 16-17.09.2017
Paricio Rodriguez Francisco Javier Coruna javierparicio35@gmail.com 604005176 02-03.06.2018
Sanchez Martinez Santiago Madrid santi.mtnez.86@gmail.com 625650347 02-03.06.2018
Guerra Del Rio Calamita Juan Tenerife juanguerradelrio@gmail.com 699394540 02-03.06.2018
Salgado Crucis David Ernesto Madrid daver18@gmail.com 620898813 02-03.06.2018
Moran Silva Santiago Valladolid santiago@whiteboxcrossfit.com 665568740 02-03.06.2018
Merino Miguel Valladolid miguel.miguelmer86@gmail.com 665568740 02-03.06.2018
Jurado Lopez Sara Madrid izove@hotmail.com 655547078 02-03.06.2018
Cano Rodriguez Aroa Madrid aroacanorod@gmail.com
667338664
02-03.06.2018

 

GIUDICI UFFICIALI

  • Gustavo Gainzarain Gonzalez   1 Categoria
  • Enrique Quesada Sanchez          1 Categoria
  • Aref Zamrik Molina                     1 Categoria
  • Pablo Ramos Artacho                  1 Categoria
  • Ruben Escobar Sajago                 1 Categoria
  • Manuel Pastor Campos               1 Categoria
  • Lorena Charcan Saavedra           1 Categoria
  • Carmen Guijarro Lopez               1 Categoria
  • Elisabet Carmona Sanchez          1 Categoria
  • Rosa Gonzalez Sanchez                1 Categoria